FOR TIPS, gUIDES & TUTORIALS

subscribe to our Youtube

GO TO YOUTUBE

4167 questions

4739 answers

3460 comments

0 members

We are migrating to our new platform at https://community.teltonika.lt. Moving forward, you can continue discussions on this new platform. This current platform will be temporarily maintained for reference purposes.
0 votes
953 views
in Vehicle tracking by
Добрый день.

Имеется телтоника1200. При подключении к компьютеру по usb, компьютер по com не видит трекер. Можете отправить все необходимые драйвера, последний актуальный fm update, configurator ?

С уважением,

специалист технической поддержки ИП "Delta Control Systems"

Веселовский Александр Владимирович

2 Answers

+2 votes
by
Добрый день.

Поскольку мы не можем загружать файлы здесь, на форуме, пожалуйста, свяжитесь с вашим менеджером по продажам или напрямую к нам.

Также большинство водителей вы можете найти на нашей странице www.teltonika.lt

Также, пожалуйста, убедитесь, что вы подключаете устройство напрямую к ПК, не используя USB-HUB.

С наилучшими пожеланиями
Best answer
0 votes
by anonymous
Hello,

Thank you for your question,

Firmware, configurator files are not shared in community forum.

If you wish to receive the latest drivers, firmware and configurator please contact your sales manager.

Regards.